Matcher R3 7-manna (Rutvik)
Antal: 31
Fr 2012-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F-2 | 08:00 | BAIK Vit - Sävast AIF | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
13 | M-2 | 08:50 | Alviks IK Vit - Sävast AIF | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
21 | F-1 | 09:40 | Lira BK 1:1 - Bodens BK FF Grön | 1-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
31 | M-1 | 10:30 | Notvikens IK - GIF 1 | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
38 | E-2 | 11:20 | ROPS - Rutvik SK | 0-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
51 | L-1 | 12:10 | Luleå FC - MSSK | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
56 | F-2 | 13:00 | GIF 2 - BAIK Vit | 5-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
70 | E-2 | 14:40 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby SK 2 | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
80 | M-2 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF - GIF 2 | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
97 | E-1 | 18:00 | Sunderby SK 1 - Lira BK Blå | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
106 | M-1 | 18:50 | IBFF/Svensbyn - GIF 1 | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
115 | F-3 | 19:40 | TP-47 2 - OLS | 5-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
123 | M-2 | 20:30 | Alviks IK Vit - Sunderby SK 2 | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2012-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | N-1 | 08:00 | Piteå IF 1 - Lira BK F02 | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
138 | F-3 | 08:50 | MSSK - TP-47 2 | 0-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
150 | E-2 | 09:40 | Luleå SK - Sävast AIF | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
173 | D-1 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK 1 - Gällivare SK | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
184 | M-1 | 11:20 | Notvikens IK - IBFF/Svensbyn | 2-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
198 | F-2 | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Lira BK 2:1 | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
214 | E-2 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK 2 - ROPS | 4-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
233 | M-2 | 13:50 | Lira BK Blå - OPS-juniorit T01 | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
248 | M-1 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK 1 - Notvikens IK | 4-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
264 | D-1 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK 1 - Lira P00 | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
274 | E-2 | 16:20 | Lira BK Gul - ROPS | 2-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2012-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | F | 08:00 | Bodens BK FF Grön - Bodens BK FF Vit | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
311 | E | 08:50 | FC lynx - Rutvik SK | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 1 | |
328 | M | 09:40 | Alviks IK Vit - Sunderby SK 1 | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 | |
343 | F | 10:30 | Luleå Fotboll - GIF 1 | 4-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 9-10 | |
360 | F | 11:20 | Rutvik SK - BAIK Grön | 11-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 21-22 | |
376 | N | 12:10 | ROPS - Piteå IF 1 | 10-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 | |
392 | L | 13:00 | Unga Norrsken - Trångfors IF F00 | 3-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 3-4 |